26.TDK szervezői névsora: 

 

AKKREDITÁCIÓ 

Kirchmaier Ádám 

Kardos Krisztina 

Kiss Botond István 

 

DÍJAK 

Geréd Bíborka 

Tamás Barbara 

Vorzsák Anna

 

ÉTKEZÉS 

Adorján Márta 

Antal Hajnalka 

Szakács Katalin 

Bíró Ervin 

Darkó Réka 

Lang Alexandra-Emilia 

Nagy-Galaczi Anett 

Orbán Orsolya 

Szoboszlai-Gáspár Boglárka 

Tar Karola 

Veress Szidónia Krisztina 

 

FOTÓ 

Alexandru Andrea 

Metz Balázs 

Antal Mercédesz Barbara 

Baczó Albert Bence 

Bimbó Botond 

Bíró Blanka-Renáta 

Bodoni Adrienn 

Dénes Botond 

Györgydeák Péter 

Kali-Tövisi Róbert 

Nagy Szilárd 

Vass Zoltán 

 

GÁLA 

Tőkés Nikolett 

Csibi Melinda 

Sikó Krisztina 

Szabó Eszter 

Végh Csenge 

 

INFÓIRODA  

Nagy Bernadett 

Pap Noémi 

Benkő Csongor 

Erőss Anna 

Fülöp Réka 

László Ágnes 

Lukács Izabella 

Márk Boglárka 

Márton Helga 

Meltzer Márta 

Miklós Zelma 

Morar Alíz 

Orbán Szende 

Papp Barbara 

Selyem Zorán 

Simó Andrea 

Simon Bernadett 

Szabó Katalin 

Tamás Zsolt 

Váncza Johanna 

 

KORREKTÚRA 

Baricz Anita 

Cseke Judit 

Dósa Boglárka 

Fülöp Sarolta 

Mátis Dóra 

Orbán Sándor 

Túrós Gréta 

 

PONTOZÓK  

Fábián Emese 

Cseke Judit 

Fülöp Sarolta 

Gyöngyösi Imola 

Ilyés Norbert 

Oprișor Kriszta 

Szőcs Álmos 

Urkon Melinda 

 

SAJTÓ 

Virginás-Tar Ágnes 

Győrffy Lilla 

Szabó Stefánia 

 

SZÁLLÁS 

Zsigmond Adrienn 

 

SZÁLLÍTÓ 

Bereczki Előd 

Imre Botond 

Csíki Ferenc Attila 

Erőss Ákos 

Gálfi Andrea 

Moisa Valentin 

Szabó Tamás Attila 

 

TEREMRENDEZÉS 

Csergő Piroska 

Simion Orsolya 

Abodi Szilárd 

Almási Anette-Zsuzsanna 

Balogh Hanna 

Barta Barna 

Bedea Orsolya 

Bzduch Farkas 

Gurza Kriszta-Beáta 

Hajdó Roland 

Nemes Norbert József 

Réti Hunor 

Sorbán Gergő 

Szakács Zoltán 

Székely Erik 

 

TECHNIKA 

Fekete Nándnor 

Nagy Miklós 

Balázs Norbert 

Bartalis Roland 

Birton Csaba 

Csató Csongor 

Czimbalmos Ödön 

Demjén Melinda 

Domokos Orsolya 

Ferenczi Szilárd 

Gáll Arnold 

Hadnagy Andrea 

Jakab Artúr 

Keresztes Beatrix 

Kiss Johatán 

Kozma Andrea 

Krizbai Sarolta 

Lozsádi Zsombor 

Szőcs Tamás 

Szőcs-Kurkó Sebestyén 

Udvari Brigitta 

Máthé István 

Szöllősi Evelyn 

 

ÜLÉSVEZETÉS 

Brassai Brigitta-Enikő 

Imre László 

Ambrus Ágota 

Bala Előd 

Bekő Anna 

Dobos Ágota 

Dósa Boglárka 

Fülöp Ágnes 

Gál Zoltán 

Gálfi Ágota Beáta 

Márton Emőke 

Mátis Dóra 

Orbán Sándor 

Pap Andrea 

Papp Andrea-Kinga 

Pfeifer Hannelore 

Sándor Eszter 

Sikó Beáta 

Váncza Erzsébet 

Varga László 

 

WORKSHOP 

Bodosi Noémi 

Simon Tünde 

Benedek Tünde 

Boldizsár Hanna-Katalin 

Geréb Noémi 

Mester-Nagy Levente 

Nagy Eszter 

Varga Larissza-Barbara 

 

KIRÁNDULÁS 

Capcalo Dániel 

 

PROTOKOLL 

Baricz Anita 

Ferencz Elek 

László Nimród 

Makkai Zsigmond-Lóránd 

Molnár Dávid 

Rus Tamás 

Simon Tünde