27. Tudományos Diákköri Konferencia szervezői lista

 

Akkreditáció  

Kardos Krisztina 

Kirchmaier Ádám 

Szőcs-Trinfa Klementina-Fruzsina

 

 Díjak 

Tőkés Nikolett 

Sikó Krisztina Szabó Eszter 

 

Étkezés  

Antal Hajnalka 

Orbán Orsolya 

Bedea Orsolya 

Bíró Ervin 

Fülöp Edina 

Nagy-Galaczi Anett 

Szabó Katalin

Tamás Barbara 

Veress Szidónia Krisztina 

 

Fotó 

Kali-Tövissi Róbert 

Metz Balázs

Nagy Szilárd 

Baczó Albert-Bence 

Bálint Csanád 

Balogh Judit 

Bimbó Botond 

Cseke Tibor 

Dénes Botond

Farkas Tamás 

György Attila Tamás 

Györgydeák Péter 

Péter Andrea 

+ 

Sălceanu-Nagy Viorel 

 

Infóiroda 

Pap Noémi 

Simon Bernadett 

Nagy Bernadett 

Almási Anette-Zsuzsanna 

Ambrus Ágota 

Baróti Szabina 

Benkő Csongor 

Bogyó Barbara 

Csíki Mária Bernadett 

Csiszér Andrea 

Demjén Melinda 

Erőss Anna 

Hadnagy Andrea 

Keresztes-Kis Dávid 

Kiss-Budai Anikó 

Mihály Júlia 

Morar Aliz 

Purcar Tia 

Sebesi Hanna 

Selyem Zorán 

Simó Andrea 

Váncza Johanna 

 

Pontozók  

Oprișor Kriszta 

Ferencz Boglárka 

Hegedűs Mónika Tünde 

Pap Andrea 

Simon Tünde-Mária 

Szilágyi Kinga

Tamás-Nagy Beáta 

Váncza Erzsébet 

 

Korrektúra + Tördelés  

Matis Dóra 

Csíki Mária Bernadett 

Orbán Zsófia 

Sebesi Hanna 

Szabó Stefánia 

Szakács Anita 

Túrós Gréta 

Váncza Johanna 

 

Protokoll 

Brassai Brigitta Enikő 

Capcalo Dániel 

Lozsádi Zsombor 

Molnár Dávid 

Rus Tamás 

Urkon Melinda 

 

Sajtó  

Szabó Stefánia 

Benedek Bianka 

Győrffy Lilla 

Orbán Zsófia 

Szabó Szilveszter 

 

Szállás

 Zsigmond Adrienn 

 

Szállítók  

Berecki Előd 

Imre Botond

 Birton Csaba  

Csiki Ferenc Attila 

Dávid Szilárd 

Gálfi Andrea 

Szabó Tamás Attila 

 

Technika 

Nagy Miklós 

Szőcs Tamás 

Babes István 

Balázs Norbert 

Bíró Konrád-János 

Bordi Beatrix 

Csató Csongor 

Domokos Orsolya 

Farczki Dóra 

Fekete Pál 

Ferenczi Szilárd 

Hajdó Roland 

Konrád András-László 

Máthé István 

Nemes József-Norbert

Pap Barbara 

Sárosi Máté 

Schmidt Simona

Sinka Hunor Barna 

Szőcs-Kurkó Sebestyén 

 

Teremrendezés + Gála  

Bokor Eszter-Anna 

Simion Orsolya 

Gálfi Andrea 

Ábrahám Ákos 

Balogh Hanna 

Barta Barna 

Bzduch Farkas 

Csoboth Kinga 

Fazakas Attila

Jakab Boglárka 

Köteles Pál 

Nagy-György Erzsébet 

Simon Ajtony-Kálmán 

Sorbán Gergő 

Szakács Anita 

Szakács Zoltán 

Udvari Brigitta 

Végh Csenge 

 

Ülésvezetés  

Fülöp Ágnes 

Varga László 

Bakó Krisztina 

Elekes Éva 

Gálfi Ágota Beáta 

Gurza Kriszta-Beáta 

Imre László 

Kovács Norbert 

Márton Emőke 

Matis Dóra 

Nagy Eszter 

Orbán Sándor 

Pap Boróka 

Pfeifer Melany 

 Rancz Anett 

Rédai Ádám 

Sándor Eszter 

Sebestyén Réka 

Sikó Beáta 

 

Web 

Benkő Csongor 

 

Workshop 

Fábián Emese 

Réti Hunor 

Alexandru Andrea 

Gál Zoltán 

László Ágnes 

László Szabolcs Attila 

Miklós Rózsa 

Orbán Szende 

Varga Larissza Barbara 

 

Kirándulás 

Jakab Artúr 

Fehér Ádám 

 

Szponzor  

Gálfi Andrea 

Oprisor Kriszta 

Pap Tímea 

Szilágyi Kinga