26. Tudományos Diákköri Konferencia szervezői lista

 

AKKREDITÁCIÓ

Kirchmaier Ádám

Kardos Krisztina

Kiss Botond István

 

DÍJAK

Geréd Bíborka

Tamás Barbara

Vorzsák Anna

 

ÉTKEZÉS

Adorján Márta

Antal Hajnalka

Szakács Katalin

Bíró Ervin

Darkó Réka

Lang Alexandra-Emilia

Nagy-Galaczi Anett

Orbán Orsolya

Szoboszlai-Gáspár Boglárka

Tar Karola

Veress Szidónia Krisztina

 

FOTÓ

Alexandru Andrea

Metz Balázs

Antal Mercédesz Barbara

Baczó Albert Bence

Bimbó Botond

Bíró Blanka-Renáta

Bodoni Adrienn

Dénes Botond

Farkas Tamás

Györgydeák Péter

Kali-Tövisi Róbert

Nagy Szilárd

Vass Zoltán

 

GÁLA

Tőkés Nikolett

Csibi Melinda

Sikó Krisztina

Szabó Eszter

Végh Csenge

 

INFÓIRODA

Nagy Bernadett

Pap Noémi

Benkő Csongor

Erőss Anna

Fülöp Réka

László Ágnes

Lukács Izabella

Márk Boglárka

Márton Helga

Meltzer Márta

Miklós Zelma

Morar Alíz

Orbán Szende

Papp Barbara

Selyem Zorán

Simó Andrea

Simon Bernadett

Szabó Katalin

Tamás Zsolt

Váncza Johanna

 

PONTOZÓK

Fábián Emese

Cseke Judit

Fülöp Sarolta

Gyöngyösi Imola

Ilyés Norbert

Oprișor Kriszta

Szőcs Álmos

Urkon Melinda

 

KORREKTÚRA

Baricz Anita

Cseke Judit

Dósa Boglárka

Fülöp Sarolta

Mátis Dóra

Orbán Sándor

Turòs Gréta

 

PROTOKOLL

Baricz Anita

Ferencz Elek

László Nimród

Makkai Zsigmond-Lóránd

Molnár Dávid

Munzlinger Noèmi

Rus Tamás

Simon Tünde

 

SAJTÓ

Virginás-Tar Ágnes

Győrffy Lilla

Szabó Stefánia

 

SZÁLLÁS

Zsigmond Adrienn

 

SZÁLLÍTÓK

Berecki Előd

Imre Botond

Csíki Ferenc Attila

Erőss Ákos

Gálfi Andrea

Moisa Valentin

Szabó Tamás Attila

 

TEREMRENDEZÉS

Csergő Piroska

Simion Orsolya

Abodi Szilárd

Almási Anette-Zsuzsanna

Balogh Hanna

Barta Barna

Bedea Orsolya

Bzduch Farkas

Gruza Kriszta-Beáta

Hajdó Roland

Nemes Norbert

Réti Hunor

Sorbán Gergő

Szakács Zoltán

Székely Erik

 

TECHNIKA

Fekete Nándor

Nagy Miklós

Balázs Norbert

Bartalis Roland József

Birton Csaba

Csató Csongor

Czimbalmos Ödön

Demjén Melinda

Domokos Orsolya

Ferenczi Szilárd

Gáll Arnold

Hadnagy Andrea

Jakab Artúr

Keresztes Beatrix

Kiss Jonatán

Kozma Andrea

Krizbai Sarolta

Lozsádi Zsombor

Szőcs Tamás

Szöllősi Evelyn

Szőcs-Kurkó Sebestyén

Udvari Brigitta

Máthé István

 

ÜLÉSVEZETÉS

Brassai Brigitta-Enikő

Imre László

Ambrus Ágota

Bala Előd

Bekő Anna

Dobos Ágota

Dósa Boglárka

Fülöp Ágnes

Gál Zoltán

Gálfi Ágota Beáta

Márton Emőke

Mátis Dóra

Orbán Sándor

Pap Andrea

Papp Andrea-Kinga

Pfeifer Hannelore

Sándor Eszter

Sikó Beáta

Váncza Erzsébet

Varga László

 

WORKSHOP

Bodosi Noémi

Simon Tünde

Benedek Tünde

Boldizsár Hanna-Katalin

Geréb Noémi

Mester-Nagy Levente

Nagy Eszter

Varga Larissza-Barbara

 

KIRÁNDULÁS

Capcalo Dániel