Akkreditáció
  1. Kirchmaier Ádám
  2. Ferencz Helén
Állófogadás
  1. Pap Tímea
  2. Balogh Hanna
  3. Belényi Balázs
  4. Lántzky Andrea
  5. Papp Andrea Kinga
  6. Pfeifer Hannelore
  7. Váncza Johanna
Arculat
  1. Szabó Júlia
  2. György Szilárd
  3. Pál-Jakab Ádám
  4. Szabó Györke István
Banner, szállítók
  1. Szabó Norbert
  2. Berecki Előd
  3. Gáspár Szilveszter
  4. Kerekes Henrietta
  5. Kósa Kázmér
  6. László Nimród
  7. Moisa Valentin
  8. Varga Larissza-Barbara
Díjak
  1. Geréd Bíborka
  2. Ágoston Mátyás-Pál
  3. Farkas Orsolya
Étkezés
  1. Adorján Márta
  2. Szakács Katalin
  3. Amza Helga
  4. Antal Hajnalka
  5. Bács István
  6. Bogacs Beata
  7. Dóczi Orsolya
  8. Lang Alexandra-Emilia
  9. Nagy Emilia
  10. Veress Szidónia Krisztina
Fotó
  1. Alexandru Andrea
  2. Antal Mercédesz Barbara
  3. Mátyás Botond Barna
  4. Vass Zoltán
Infóiroda
  1. Szikszai Sára
  2. Tamás Zsolt
  3. Baricz Anita-Zsuzsanna
  4. Bartalis-Fábián Ágnes
  5. Boros Bernadett
  6. Csender Anett
  7. Csomor Krisztina
  8. Fazakas Beáta
  9. Fülöp Ágnes
  10. Fülöp Réka
  11. Gaier Melinda
  12. Ilyés Andrea
  13. Kardos Krisztina
  14. Kedves Renáta
  15. Márton Helga-Zsófia
  16. Meltzer Márta
  17. Molnar Gyopar
  18. Pap Noémi
  19. Sándor Eszter
  20. Szabó Johanna
  21. Széri Anita-Erika
  22. Zsigmond Adrienn
  23. Nagy Bernadett
Kirándulás
  1. Mihály Péter
Könyvstand
  1. Fülöp Sarolta
    Laczkó Csenge Emese
  2. László Ágnes
  3. Simon Tünde
  4. Szakács Anita
  5. Szőke Henrietta
  6. Nagy Andrea Szende
Pontozók
  • Birtalan Zoltán
    Cseke Judit
  • Fábián Emese
  • Ferencz Elek
  • Fülöp Orsolya
  • Gyongyosi Imola
  • Székely Xénia
  • Urkon Melinda
Protokoll
  1. Bodosi Noémi
  2. Bunta Bálint
  3. Fodor Zsófia
  4. Makkai Zsigmond Lóránd
  5. Rus Tamás
  6. Virginás-Tar Ágnes
Szállás
  1. Szabó Ervin
  2. Udvari Brigitta
Teremrendezés
  1. Bobb Olivia
  2. Csergő Piroska
  3. Barth Patrick László
  4. Borsai Janka
  5. Kósa-Ráksi Rebeka
  6. Marton László
  7. Nagy-Lakatos Boglárka-Nikolett
Technika
  1. Madaras Álmos
  2. Bajka Szabolcs
  3. Balazs Norbert
  4. Bartalis Rolland-József
  5. Benkő Csongor
  6. Capcalo Dániel
  7. Csiki Ferenc-Attila
  8. Czimbalmos Nándor
  9. Erőss Ákos
  10. Farkas Ádám
  11. Gagyi Endre Botond
  12. Gál Zoltán
  13. Gáll Arnold
  14. Imre Botond
  15. Imre László-Sándor
  16. Kovács Norbert
  17. Lukács Hunor
  18. Magos Zsolt
  19. Mester-Nagy Levente
  20. Nagy Norbert
  21. Nonn Árpád
  22. Szebeni Zalán
Ülésvezetés
  1. Balázs Hunor
  2. Kádár Eszter
  3. András Beáta
  4. Benedek Emese
  5. Bögözi Réka
  6. Brassai Brigitta Eniko
  7. Denes Anna
  8. Dobos Ágota
  9. Fekete Nándor
  10. Fülöp Diana Bernadett
  11. Gal Éva-Erzsébet
  12. GÁLFI ÁGOTA BEÁTA
  13. Gergely Noémi
  14. Igyártó Gyopárka
  15. Kiss Botond István
  16. Kovács Tímea
  17. Krányák Dóra
  18. Nagy Brigitta
  19. Rancz Anett
  20. Varga Réka-Izabella
Workshop
  1. Bardóczi Ágnes
  2. Boldizsár Hanna-Katalin
  3. Bunta Bálint
  4. Dudás Csaba
  5. Ferencz Melitta Csenge
  6. Kelemen Hanga